Mappa interattiva
Visualizza Comuni del comprensorio su mappa
Visualizza Bacini del comprensorio su mappa


COMUNECODICE ISTATSUPERFICIE
TOTALE(HA)
SUPERFICIE NEL
COMPRENSORIO(HA)
S.C./S.T.
[%]
S.C./ SUP
DEL COMPR. [%]
Barberino di Mugello4800213320,8312520,6694,0%15,0%
Borgo San Lorenzo4800414605,9913393,2491,7%16,0%
Calenzano480057689,73605,827,9%0,7%
Dicomano480136161,585603,0290,9%6,7%
Firenzuola4801827200,37322,461,2%0,4%
Londa 480255932,674790,8780,8%5,7%
Pelago480325467,221348,7724,7%1,6%
Pontassieve4803311422,774995,4143,7%6,0%
Rufina480374572,874550,6399,5%5,4%
San Godenzo480399936,136361,0764,0%7,6%
Scarperia e San Piero4805311611,6311611,63100%14%
Sesto Fiorentino480434865,60408,038,4%0,5%
Vaglia480465698,924594,6980,6%5,5%
Vicchio4804913864,5712587,3490,8%15,0%